2613 Davis Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2613 Davis Ave

Carlsbad, CA 92008
Parcel Number:
1552720200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/13/2011 $420,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1011 Knowles Ave $2,250,000   
@1027 Knowles Ave $2,250,000   
@2537 Davis Ave $1,960,000   
@2677 Jefferson St $2,295,000   
@880 Home Ave #F $1,295,000   
@965 Home Ave $2,999,999   
@2525 Jefferson St #B $795,000   
@2650 Roosevelt St $4,000,000   
@1351 Forest Ave $1,995,000   
@367 Beech Ave $2,500,000   
@3218 Eureka $3,500,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2605 Cabrillo Pl 5/30/2019 $820,000
2607 Cabrillo Pl 4/26/2012 $565,000
2613 Cabrillo Pl 10/26/2020 $965,000
2615 Cabrillo Pl 4/30/2002 $355,000
1095 Knowles Ave 6/3/2009 $466,000
2619 Davis Ave n/a n/a
2625 Davis Ave 4/15/2004 $537,900
2631 Davis Ave n/a n/a
2637 Davis Ave 7/31/2020 $835,000
2655 Davis Ave 3/30/2001 $315,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$10,803
Improvement Value:
$29,065
Net Value:
$39,868
Est Property Tax:
$498