467 J Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

467 J Ave

Coronado, CA 92118
General Info
Area:
Coronado Real Estate
Zoning:
Minor Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 2 to 4 Units or 2 Houses
Parcel Number:
5362721200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/05/2011 $1,700,000 4y 10m 26% 5%
06/29/2006 $1,350,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@531 J Ave $5,295,000   
@474 H Ave $3,295,000   
@614 4th St $1,044,000   
@449 G $1,800,000   
@326-28 H Ave $3,495,000
@331 Alameda Blvd $4,249,000
@800 3rd St $2,099,000   
@258 H Ave $4,395,000   
@640 Coronado Ave $6,375,000   
@120 I Ave $6,795,000   
@763 G Ave $3,175,000   
@740 Coronado Ave $6,750,000   
@420 1st St $4,295,000   
@812 H Ave $2,399,950   
@457 D Ave $2,498,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
437 J Ave n/a n/a
443 J Ave n/a n/a
449 J Ave n/a n/a
455 J Ave 7/29/2004 $1,200,000
461 J Ave 3/6/2025 $2,750,000
401 5th St 6/14/1999 $550,000
411 5th St 2/9/2016 $1,300,000
417 5th St 9/12/1986 $192,700
425 5th St 6/23/2010 $1,100,000
466 I Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$62,369
Improvement Value:
$123,421
Net Value:
$185,790
Est Property Tax:
$2,322