532 Santa Helena - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

532 Santa Helena

Solana Beach, CA 92075
Parcel Number:
2635100500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/30/2017 $1,139,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@418 Santa Dominga $2,845,000
@630 Camino Ynez $2,099,900   
@629 Camino Ynez $1,949,900   
@831 Santa Rosita $2,325,000   
@615 Camino Ynez $1,725,000   
@971 San Lorenzo Ct $2,999,000   
@131 Ebano Ct $1,595,000   
@1265 Santa Luisa Dr $2,695,000   
@725 Santa Florencia $1,795,000   
@825 Santa Hidalga $2,085,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
401 Santa Dominga 1/8/2026 $3,200,000
502 Santa Helena n/a n/a
510 Santa Helena 4/15/2019 $1,192,600
518 Santa Helena 5/4/2023 $2,600,000
526 Santa Helena 1/9/2015 $1,000,000
538 Santa Helena 3/9/2012 $980,000
542 Santa Helena 8/19/2016 $1,493,000
550 Santa Helena n/a n/a
558 Santa Helena 10/25/2013 $999,000
604 Santa Helena 7/23/1997 $468,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$34,137
Improvement Value:
$79,679
Net Value:
$113,816
Est Property Tax:
$1,423