333 Hemlock Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

333 Hemlock Ave

Carlsbad, CA 92008
Parcel Number:
2042704702

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/26/1998 $345,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@370 Tamarack Ave $2,025,000   
@318 Juniper Ave #15 $1,025,000   
@261 Chinquapin Ave $2,495,000   
@135 Redwood $5,900,000   
@175 Maple Ave #4 $1,900,000   
@Windsong Cove #J $799,888   
@Ocean Pointe #101 $950,000   
@Windsong Cove #E $874,999   
@Windsong Cove #F $895,000   
@4020 Layang Layang Cir #C $849,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3884 Garfield St n/a n/a
226-30 Tamarack Ave 7/31/1998 $295,000
370 Redwood Ave 9/19/2005 $750,000
360 Redwood Ave 12/22/1995 $195,900
335 Hemlock Ave 12/16/2004 $761,000
331 Hemlock Ave 10/14/2005 $825,000
355 Hemlock Ave 10/23/2001 $536,500
363-67 Hemlock St 8/12/2005 $3,550,000
367 Hemlock Ave #A 3/30/2006 $469,000
367 Hemlock Ave #B 10/8/2015 $450,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$175,263
Improvement Value:
$227,842
Net Value:
$403,105
Est Property Tax:
$5,039