655 India St #302 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

655 India St #302

San Diego, CA 92101
Parcel Number:
5357002250

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/25/2015 $625,000 23y 12m 87% 3%
09/26/1991 $335,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Brickyard #321 $1,449,000
@Park Place #1805 $1,395,000   
@Park Place #806 $799,000   
@Park Place #1205 $1,249,000   
@Park Row #16 $925,000   
@Marina Park #216 $524,900   
@Cityfront Terrace #716 $595,000   
@Cityfront Terrace #136 $1,150,000   
@Park Place #1606 $829,900   
@Marina Park #402 $985,000   
@Park Row #21 $850,000   
@Park Place #1506 $825,000   
@Park Row #190 $925,000   
@Park Place #2503 $1,625,000   
@Park Place #407 $949,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
655 India St #221 2/15/2008 $900,000
655 India St #222 2/7/1992 $290,000
655 India St #223 12/20/2011 $525,000
655 India St #224 10/30/2001 $475,000
655 India St #301 7/23/1992 $275,000
655 India St #303 3/31/1999 $455,000
655 India St #304 2/29/2024 $1,410,000
655 India St #305 4/25/2002 $325,000
655 India St #306 2/28/1997 $285,000
650 Columbia St #307 7/20/2020 $685,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$194,097
Improvement Value:
$239,386
Net Value:
$433,483
Est Property Tax:
$5,419