2025 Felton St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2025 Felton St

San Diego, CA 92104
Parcel Number:
5392050300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/28/2001 $500,000 12y 1m 187% 9%
07/31/1989 $174,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1728 Friedrick Dr $1,300,000   
@2129 31st St $1,265,000   
@3090 Hawthorn $2,150,000   
@2024 Boundary St $1,549,999   
@3001 Kalmia $1,599,000   
@2748 30th St $1,149,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2103 Felton St 5/5/1983 $85,000
3350 Hawthorn St 10/25/2000 $290,000
3360 Hawthorn St n/a n/a
2043 Felton St 3/29/2012 $449,000
2035 Felton St 2/14/2014 $531,000
2012 Gregory St 4/13/2023 $1,350,000
2020-22 Gregory St 11/15/2006 $538,000
2030 Gregory St 11/19/1993 $124,000
3365 Hawthorn St 5/13/2022 $1,800,000
3315 Hawthorn St 2/11/1992 $130,650
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$378,356
Improvement Value:
$237,752
Net Value:
$616,108
Est Property Tax:
$7,701