910 Palm Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

910 Palm Ave

Carlsbad, CA 92008
Parcel Number:
2041910700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/27/1997 $133,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3740 Grecourt Way $2,095,000
@318 Juniper Ave #15 $1,025,000   
@3218 Eureka $3,500,000   
@175 Maple Ave #4 $1,900,000   
@Windsong Cove #F $895,000   
@370 Tamarack Ave $2,025,000   
@1665 Sandalwood Ln $1,749,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3410 Harding St 5/16/1997 $800,000
3430-46 Harding St 4/27/2007 $1,250,000
3450 Harding St 10/15/2021 $1,255,000
3460 Harding St 9/16/2021 $1,300,000
3482-84 Harding St n/a n/a
920-22 Palm Ave 7/13/1999 $209,500
930 Palm Ave 8/31/2007 $585,000
940-42 Palm Ave 8/6/1997 $190,000
3512 Harding St 3/29/1991 $465,000
945 Chestnut Ave 2/21/1990 $1,020,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$55,851
Improvement Value:
$100,127
Net Value:
$155,978
Est Property Tax:
$1,950