6342 Lambda Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

6342 Lambda Dr

San Diego, CA 92120
Parcel Number:
4630421000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/14/2025 $1,050,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@5915 Madra $2,495,000   
@5996 College Ave $1,727,000   
@6454 Del Cerro Blvd $1,119,000   
@6387 Dwane Ave $3,398,000   
@6236 Caminito Buena Suerte $1,099,000   
@6626 Del Cerro Blvd $1,150,000   
@6016 Wenrich Pl $2,299,000   
@6107 Lourdes Terrace $2,195,000   
@6525 Crystalaire $4,448,000   
@6268 Lance Pl $1,999,888   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
6361 Rockhurst Dr n/a n/a
6369 Rockhurst Dr 9/13/1996 $215,000
6366 Lambda Dr n/a n/a
6358 Lambda Dr n/a n/a
6350 Lambda Dr n/a n/a
6334 Lambda Dr 5/31/2007 $655,000
6326 Lambda Dr 11/30/2023 $1,025,000
6318 Lambda Dr 2/2/2024 $1,235,000
6310 Lambda Dr 4/3/2019 $617,000
6311 Lambda Dr 10/4/1999 $125,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$21,457
Improvement Value:
$60,314
Net Value:
$81,771
Est Property Tax:
$1,022