6030 Bernadette Ln - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

6030 Bernadette Ln

San Diego, CA 92120
Parcel Number:
6734302200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/25/2022 $1,375,000 2y 10m 76% 22%
06/21/2019 $780,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@5996 College Ave $1,100,000   
@5996 College Ave $1,727,000   
@6107 Lourdes Terrace $2,250,000   
@6387 Dwane Ave $3,398,000   
@6110 Romany $1,637,000   
@6280 Lance Pl $1,899,000   
@6268 Lance Pl $1,999,888   
@5996 Bounty St $1,899,995   
@5915 Madra $2,495,000   
@6525 Crystalaire $4,448,000   
@6315 Ridge Manor $2,350,000   
@6454 Del Cerro Blvd $1,179,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
6090 Bernadette Ln 7/31/2007 $635,000
6078 Bernadette Ln 11/19/2018 $1,100,000
6066 Bernadette Ln n/a n/a
6054 Bernadette Ln 6/28/2013 $675,000
6042 Bernadette Ln 7/29/2018 $800,000
6018 Bernadette Ln n/a n/a
6006 Bernadette Ln 8/5/2002 $507,000
5992 Bernadette Ln 8/1/2013 $699,000
5982 Bernadette Ln 8/19/2016 $820,000
5972 Bernadette Ln 1/12/2001 $385,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$40,389
Improvement Value:
$90,098
Net Value:
$130,487
Est Property Tax:
$1,631