1501 Front St #636 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1501 Front St #636

San Diego, CA 92101
Parcel Number:
5333641674

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/19/2018 $400,000 13y 5m 10% 1%
10/05/2004 $362,030 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Palermo #340 $559,000   
@Palermo #235 $575,000   
@350 West Ash Urban Homes #903 $550,000   
@Acqua Vista #856 $599,000
@Acqua Vista #1452 $499,900   
@Acqua Vista #708 $459,000
@Acqua Vista #428 $459,000   
@Acqua Vista #408 $615,000   
@La Vita #407 $534,900   
@La Vita #1705 $699,000   
@La Vita #1408 $965,000   
@Acqua Vista #721 $474,900   
@Acqua Vista #303 $664,900   
@Acqua Vista #226 $535,000   
@Acqua Vista #603 $550,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1501 Front St #631 5/12/2015 $327,500
1501 Front St #632 10/27/2004 $365,020
1501 Front St #633 4/11/2022 $777,000
1501 Front St #634 11/18/2016 $510,000
1501 Front St #635 3/23/2023 $474,900
1501 Front St #637 9/11/2018 $430,000
1501 Front St #638 11/22/2022 $578,000
1501 Front St #639 2/4/2011 $215,000
1501 Front St #640 5/3/2023 $550,000
1501 Front St #641 12/9/2024 $555,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$107,100
Improvement Value:
$262,170
Net Value:
$369,270
Est Property Tax:
$4,616