2420 N 34th St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2420 N 34th St

San Diego, CA 92104
Parcel Number:
5390640400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/13/2015 $842,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2912 Boundary St $999,999   
@2920 Bancroft St $2,499,900   
@3001 Kalmia $1,499,000   
@2846 30th St $1,525,000   
@2129 31st St $1,265,000   
@3090 Hawthorn $2,150,000   
@2748 30th St $1,149,000   
@2024 Boundary St $1,549,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2512 34th St n/a n/a
2504 34th St 6/13/1986 $107,642
2446 34th St 4/12/2021 $114,553,000
2438 N 34th St n/a n/a
2432 N 34th St 2/20/2026 $1,500,000
2412 34th St 1/26/1996 $135,000
2404 34th St 11/10/2016 $735,000
2435 Felton St 9/29/2005 $718,000
2427 Felton St n/a n/a
2419 Felton St 7/6/2017 $1,050,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$25,006
Improvement Value:
$75,395
Net Value:
$100,401
Est Property Tax:
$1,255