1501 Front St #316 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1501 Front St #316

San Diego, CA 92101
Parcel Number:
5333641455

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/17/2020 $530,000 15y 9m 11% 1%
03/08/2005 $476,810 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Palermo #340 $559,000   
@Palermo #235 $575,000   
@350 West Ash Urban Homes #903 $550,000   
@Acqua Vista #856 $599,000
@Acqua Vista #1452 $499,900   
@Acqua Vista #708 $459,000
@Acqua Vista #428 $459,000   
@Acqua Vista #408 $615,000   
@La Vita #407 $534,900   
@La Vita #1705 $699,000   
@La Vita #1408 $965,000   
@Acqua Vista #721 $474,900   
@Acqua Vista #303 $664,900   
@Acqua Vista #226 $535,000   
@Acqua Vista #603 $550,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1501 Front St #311 9/27/2023 $500,000
1501 Front St #312 7/27/2015 $455,000
1501 Front St #313 3/9/2005 $309,990
1501 Front St #314 12/28/2023 $603,250
1501 Front St #315 8/15/2025 $600,000
1501 Front St #318 8/30/2023 $569,000
1501 Front St #319 12/29/2011 $222,900
1501 Front St #320 10/8/2004 $380,880
1501 Front St #322 6/13/2016 $485,000
1501 Front St #323 6/17/2005 $679,990
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$147,900
Improvement Value:
$338,446
Net Value:
$486,346
Est Property Tax:
$6,079