620 Market St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

620 Market St

San Diego, CA 92101
General Info
Area:
Downtown Real Estate
Zoning:
Industrial
Use:
1 to 3 Story Misc. Store Buildings
Parcel Number:
5357001400

Address Price
@Lofts at 777 6th Avenue #413 $453,000   
@ParkLoft #312 $799,900   
@ParkLoft #1006 $2,590,000   
@ParkLoft #203 $999,000   
@Lofts at 777 6th Avenue #317 $474,999   
@Gaslamp City Square #404 $410,000   
@Lofts at 777 6th Avenue #419 $650,000   
@Gaslamp City Square #706 $425,000   
@The Mark #102 $619,000
@Lofts at 777 6th Avenue #404 $389,000   
@Diamond Terrace #809 $475,000
@ºFahrenheit #603 $665,000   
@Pacific Terrace #402 $587,000   
@ºFahrenheit #205 $1,290,000   
@M2i #612 $799,995   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2735 Commercial St 1/13/2003 $750,000
2699 Commercial St n/a n/a
639 Kettner Blvd 3/17/2005 $1,955,000
629 Kettner Blvd 1/24/1984 $355,000
619 Kettner Blvd 11/12/2003 $3,250,000
655 India St #101 3/9/2011 $475,000
655 India St #102 9/5/1997 $263,500
655 India St #103 5/29/2024 $1,300,000
655 India St #104 7/30/1998 $399,000
655 India St #105 12/31/1991 $200,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$143,813
Improvement Value:
$31,589
Net Value:
$175,402
Est Property Tax:
$2,193