331 Shoemaker Ln - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

331 Shoemaker Ln

Solana Beach, CA 92075
Parcel Number:
2982603833

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/11/2002 $650,000 4y 73% 15%
09/21/1998 $375,000 5y 2m 18% 3%
06/25/1993 $318,500 6y 11m 66% 8%
07/18/1986 $192,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@317 Arcaro Ln $1,850,000 to $1,999,000   
@821 Del Mar Downs Rd #D $1,475,000   
@524 Via De La Valle #H $749,900   
@646 E Solana Cir $1,050,000   
@520 Via De La Valle #I $934,900   
@620 W Solana Cir #3G $1,649,000   
@652 E Solana Cir $1,095,000   
@Seascape Sur #27 $1,679,000   
@501 S Rios Ave $9,998,000   
@Del Mar Shores Terrace #69 $1,199,000   
@Seascape Sur #42 $1,995,000   
@Seascape Sur #119 $2,700,000   
@Seascape Sur #34 $1,950,000   
@353 S Sierra Ave #195 $1,825,000   
@405 S Sierra Ave #187 $1,799,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
363 Shoemaker Ln 3/27/1984 $185,000
365 Shoemaker Ln 2/3/1999 $305,000
367 Shoemaker Ln n/a n/a
327 Shoemaker Ln 10/20/1987 $198,500
329 Shoemaker Ln 1/17/2003 $427,300
333 Shoemaker Ln 8/21/1995 $200,000
335 Shoemaker Ln 3/10/2009 $545,000
337 Shoemaker Ln 12/15/2014 $800,000
339 Shoemaker Ln 7/20/2011 $499,000
341 Shoemaker Ln 12/22/1999 $500,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$540,509
Improvement Value:
$148,374
Net Value:
$688,883
Est Property Tax:
$8,611