4313 Sea Bright Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4313 Sea Bright Dr

Carlsbad, CA 92008
Parcel Number:
2072115200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/11/2025 $1,600,000 41y 4m 1,322% 7%
03/01/1984 $112,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1733 Schooner Way $1,630,000   
@4570 Cove Dr #A $689,000   
@4350 Highland Dr $4,150,000   
@4705 Marina #10 $1,049,000   
@4513 Cove Dr #17 $1,150,000   
@4817 Windjammer Way $1,350,000   
@4235 Harrison St $2,700,000   
@4793 Endeavor Ln $1,299,900   
@4747 Bryce Cir $1,759,000   
@4847 Flying Cloud $1,225,000   
@4759 Bryce Cir $1,779,000   
@1807 Valencia $2,397,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4323 Sea Bright Dr 12/30/2020 $1,201,000
4321 Sea Bright Dr n/a n/a
4319 Sea Bright Dr n/a n/a
4317 Sea Bright Dr 3/16/1989 $235,000
4315 Sea Bright Dr n/a n/a
4311 Sea Bright Dr 12/21/1994 $245,000
4309 Sea Bright Dr 2/17/2017 $794,000
4307 Sea Bright Dr 11/30/1990 $230,000
4305 Sea Bright Dr 5/16/2013 $520,000
4303 Sea Bright Dr n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$71,332
Improvement Value:
$101,797
Net Value:
$173,129
Est Property Tax:
$2,164