1240 India St #1003 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1240 India St #1003

San Diego, CA 92101
Parcel Number:
5333941163

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/24/2003 $336,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Treo #104 $699,000   
@Treo #111 $849,000   
@Treo #511 $699,950   
@Portico #401 $499,000   
@Treo #102 $869,000   
@Treo #505 $879,000   
@Acqua Vista #1452 $499,900   
@Acqua Vista #708 $459,000
@Acqua Vista #856 $599,000
@350 West Ash Urban Homes #903 $550,000   
@Acqua Vista #408 $615,000   
@Acqua Vista #428 $459,000   
@La Vita #1705 $699,000   
@La Vita #1408 $965,000   
@Acqua Vista #721 $474,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1240 India St #902 8/11/2022 $899,999
1240 India St #901 9/4/2019 $840,000
1240 India St #900 2/26/2003 $443,188
1240 India St #1005 9/21/2016 $427,500
1240 India St #1004 5/5/2026 $565,000
1240 India St #1002 9/12/2005 $760,000
1240 India St #1001 2/18/2003 $413,700
1240 India St #1000 3/26/2003 $446,155
1240 India St #1105 2/9/2018 $455,000
1240 India St #1104 5/4/2011 $236,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$90,083
Improvement Value:
$274,069
Net Value:
$364,152
Est Property Tax:
$4,552