300 W Beech St #401 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

300 W Beech St #401

San Diego, CA 92101
Parcel Number:
5333411521

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/13/2011 $375,000 6y 8m 21% 3%
01/20/2005 $309,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@La Vita #1408 $965,000   
@La Vita #1407 $638,000   
@La Vita #10 $629,900   
@La Vita #1908 $960,000   
@La Vita #1003 $999,000   
@La Vita #1705 $675,000   
@Acqua Vista #721 $474,900   
@Acqua Vista #856 $599,000   
@Acqua Vista #408 $615,000   
@La Vita #407 $534,900   
@Acqua Vista #1452 $499,900   
@Acqua Vista #708 $459,000   
@Acqua Vista #428 $459,000   
@Acqua Vista #303 $649,900   
@Acqua Vista #226 $535,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1580 Union St #506 2/17/2005 $419,000
1580 Union St #507 7/2/2013 $370,000
1580 Union St #508 10/12/2021 $745,000
1580 Union St #509 2/14/2025 $780,000
1580 Union St #510 12/16/2004 $309,000
300 W Beech St #402 3/21/2005 $449,000
300 W Beech St #403 2/2/2018 $793,500
300 W Beech St #404 8/23/2023 $580,000
300 W Beech St #405 3/18/2005 $392,500
300 W Beech St #406 2/24/2005 $249,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$76,500
Improvement Value:
$238,680
Net Value:
$315,180
Est Property Tax:
$3,940