1133 1st St #220 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1133 1st St #220

Coronado, CA 92118
Parcel Number:
5361103804

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/07/2016 $1,165,000 22y 10m 224% 5%
09/01/1993 $360,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Coronado Point #312 $3,395,000   
@1212 2nd St $1,192,118   
@201 C Ave $1,580,000   
@221 B Ave $2,650,000   
@1411 1st St $2,100,000   
@227 C Ave $2,950,000   
@236 B $1,450,000   
@701 1st St $29,999,999 to $30,999,999   
@305 Pomona Ave $1,635,000   
@333 Orange Ave #13 $1,050,000
@333 Orange Ave #16 $1,295,000   
@800 3rd St $2,099,000   
@258 H Ave $4,395,000   
@465 Orange Ave $1,374,900   
@1414 4th St $2,250,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1133 1st St #417 4/18/1994 $527,500
1133 1st St #418 11/10/1994 $430,000
1133 1st St #119 9/6/2013 $800,000
1133 1st St #120 4/3/2026 $1,910,000
1133 1st St #219 12/16/2022 $1,685,000
1133 1st St #319 8/26/2013 $1,175,000
1133 1st St #320 2/25/2015 $1,170,000
1133 1st St #419 1/2/2014 $1,362,500
1133 1st St #420 9/30/2021 $1,730,000
1101 1st St #105 7/31/2018 $3,100,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$149,248
Improvement Value:
$298,500
Net Value:
$447,748
Est Property Tax:
$5,597