3435 Ann Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3435 Ann Dr

Carlsbad, CA 92008
Parcel Number:
2051532200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/02/2017 $695,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3412 Celinda $1,749,999   
@2246 Janis Way $2,099,900   
@3354 Seacrest Dr $3,499,000   
@2032 Avenue Of The Trees $1,349,000   
@1665 Sandalwood Ln $1,749,000   
@2203 Cameo Rd $3,199,000   
@2038 Avenue Of The Trees $1,299,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2031 Janis Way n/a n/a
3475 Ann Dr 5/31/2011 $490,000
3465 Ann Dr 4/19/1991 $189,000
3455 Ann Dr 7/21/2025 $1,500
3445 Ann Dr 7/5/2017 $725,000
3425 Ann Dr 9/27/2023 $1,460,000
3482 Donna Dr 3/26/1999 $300,000
3424 Monroe St n/a n/a
3434 Monroe St 12/1/1998 $223,000
3320 Monroe St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$17,231
Improvement Value:
$44,110
Net Value:
$61,341
Est Property Tax:
$767