300 W Beech St #1207 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

300 W Beech St #1207

San Diego, CA 92101
Parcel Number:
5333411649

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/13/2009 $335,000 4y 9m 20% 4%
02/15/2005 $280,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@La Vita #1408 $965,000   
@La Vita #1407 $638,000   
@La Vita #10 $629,900   
@La Vita #1908 $960,000   
@La Vita #1003 $999,000   
@La Vita #1705 $675,000   
@Acqua Vista #721 $474,900   
@Acqua Vista #856 $599,000   
@Acqua Vista #408 $615,000   
@La Vita #407 $534,900   
@Acqua Vista #1452 $499,900   
@Acqua Vista #708 $459,000   
@Acqua Vista #428 $459,000   
@Acqua Vista #303 $649,900   
@Acqua Vista #226 $535,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
300 W Beech St #1202 11/9/2016 $740,000
300 W Beech St #1203 7/26/2021 $891,000
300 W Beech St #1204 10/23/2009 $260,000
300 W Beech St #1205 2/25/2005 $281,000
300 W Beech St #1206 6/21/2021 $515,000
300 W Beech St #1208 3/2/2005 $465,000
300 W Beech St #1209 1/14/2005 $405,000
300 W Beech St #1210 8/5/2022 $810,000
300 W Beech St #1301 4/8/2021 $660,000
300 W Beech St #1302 2/22/2019 $789,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$71,400
Improvement Value:
$214,200
Net Value:
$285,600
Est Property Tax:
$3,570