1501 Front St #443 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1501 Front St #443

San Diego, CA 92101
Parcel Number:
5333641543

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/10/2017 $357,900 12y 8m 21% 2%
10/25/2004 $296,100 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Palermo #340 $559,000   
@Palermo #235 $575,000   
@350 West Ash Urban Homes #903 $550,000   
@Acqua Vista #856 $599,000
@Acqua Vista #1452 $499,900   
@Acqua Vista #708 $459,000
@Acqua Vista #428 $459,000   
@Acqua Vista #408 $615,000   
@La Vita #407 $534,900   
@La Vita #1705 $699,000   
@La Vita #1408 $965,000   
@Acqua Vista #721 $474,900   
@Acqua Vista #303 $664,900   
@Acqua Vista #226 $535,000   
@Acqua Vista #603 $550,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1501 Front St #438 11/9/2023 $577,000
1501 Front St #439 5/3/2022 $560,000
1501 Front St #440 12/21/2012 $229,000
1501 Front St #441 5/13/2024 $552,000
1501 Front St #442 10/22/2004 $296,100
1501 Front St #444 1/6/2017 $357,000
1501 Front St #445 10/18/2004 $309,260
1501 Front St #446 6/8/2016 $360,000
1501 Front St #501 2/5/2014 $647,500
1501 Front St #502 3/29/2023 $740,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$86,700
Improvement Value:
$215,322
Net Value:
$302,022
Est Property Tax:
$3,775