1060 Buena Pl - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1060 Buena Pl

Carlsbad, CA 92008
Parcel Number:
1552512600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/03/2022 $1,425,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2525 Jefferson St #B $795,000   
@1011 Knowles Ave $2,250,000   
@1027 Knowles Ave $2,250,000   
@2537 Davis Ave $1,960,000   
@880 Home Ave #F $1,295,000   
@965 Home Ave $2,999,999   
@1351 Forest Ave $1,995,000   
@2650 Roosevelt St $4,000,000   
@367 Beech Ave $2,500,000   
@3218 Eureka $3,500,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2538 Jefferson St 2/17/1998 $172,000
2546 Jefferson St 1/10/1989 $185,000
1030 Buena Pl 5/13/2004 $650,000
1040 Buena Pl 8/12/2011 $501,000
1050 Buena Pl n/a n/a
1070 Buena Pl n/a n/a
1080 Buena Pl 2/18/2026 $1,625,000
1090 Buena Pl 4/27/2000 $277,000
1095 Buena Pl 6/25/2024 $1,775,000
1085 Buena Pl 12/7/1983 $85,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$126,857
Improvement Value:
$63,424
Net Value:
$190,281
Est Property Tax:
$2,379