655 India St #322 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

655 India St #322

San Diego, CA 92101
Parcel Number:
5357002270

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/18/1997 $330,700 1y 8m 3% 2%
07/24/1995 $320,000 3y 4m 0% 0%
03/19/1992 $320,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Brickyard #321 $1,449,000
@Park Place #1805 $1,395,000   
@Park Place #806 $799,000   
@Park Place #1205 $1,249,000   
@Park Row #16 $925,000   
@Marina Park #216 $524,900   
@Cityfront Terrace #716 $595,000   
@Cityfront Terrace #136 $1,150,000   
@Park Place #1606 $829,900   
@Marina Park #402 $985,000   
@Park Row #21 $850,000   
@Park Place #1506 $825,000   
@Park Row #190 $925,000   
@Park Place #2503 $1,625,000   
@Park Place #407 $949,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
650 Columbia St #317 3/3/2020 $545,000
650 Columbia St #318 6/16/2021 $800,000
655 India St #319 2/9/2021 $729,000
655 India St #320 5/11/2026 $586,000
655 India St #321 6/23/1993 $290,000
655 India St #323 5/3/2013 $680,000
655 India St #324 10/26/2023 $1,150,000
655 India St #401 11/12/2025 $950,000
655 India St #402 8/3/2011 $450,000
655 India St #403 9/14/2020 $1,475,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$213,482
Improvement Value:
$180,640
Net Value:
$394,122
Est Property Tax:
$4,927