6258 Lambda Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

6258 Lambda Dr

San Diego, CA 92120
Parcel Number:
4630221400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/15/2014 $606,500 4y 17% 4%
09/29/2010 $518,000 10y 3m 80% 6%
06/23/2000 $287,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@5996 College Ave $1,727,000   
@6016 Wenrich Pl $2,299,000   
@6454 Del Cerro Blvd $1,119,000   
@6387 Dwane Ave $3,398,000   
@6236 Caminito Buena Suerte $1,099,000   
@6107 Lourdes Terrace $2,195,000   
@5915 Madra $2,495,000   
@6626 Del Cerro Blvd $1,150,000   
@6525 Crystalaire $4,448,000   
@6268 Lance Pl $1,999,888   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
6267 Rockhurst Dr 6/27/2008 $650,000
6275 Rockhurst Dr 3/28/1996 $225,000
6278 Lambda Dr 3/25/2019 $640,000
6272 Lambda Dr 11/15/2021 $1,490,000
6266 Lambda Dr 6/15/1990 $260,000
6250 Lambda Dr 7/13/1984 $133,500
6244 Lambda Dr n/a n/a
6238 Lambda Dr 2/6/2025 $1,395,000
6232 Lambda Dr n/a n/a
6226 Lambda Dr 11/23/2015 $647,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$179,950
Improvement Value:
$142,833
Net Value:
$322,783
Est Property Tax:
$4,035