1413 1st St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1413 1st St

Coronado, CA 92118
Parcel Number:
5361102022

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/25/2017 $1,165,000 21y 3m 305% 7%
06/26/1996 $288,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1411 1st St $2,100,000   
@236 B $1,450,000   
@227 C Ave $2,950,000   
@1212 2nd St $1,192,118   
@201 C Ave $1,580,000   
@221 B Ave $2,650,000   
@Coronado Point #312 $3,395,000   
@305 Pomona Ave $1,635,000   
@1414 4th St $2,250,000   
@333 Orange Ave #13 $1,050,000
@333 Orange Ave #16 $1,295,000   
@465 Orange Ave $1,374,900   
@800 3rd St $2,099,000   
@701 1st St $29,999,999 to $30,999,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1435 1st St 6/13/2025 $1,995,000
1425 1st St 12/6/2014 $395,000
1423 1st St 5/24/2021 $1,625,000
1421 1st St 4/1/2021 $1,517,000
1415 1st St 10/26/2010 $790,000
1411 1st St 7/8/2021 $1,395,000
1099 1st St #101 11/26/1986 $250,000
1099 1st St #104 3/29/2010 $1,025,000
1099 1st St #105 5/15/2017 $1,225,000
1099 1st St #106 6/13/2016 $1,150,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$197,884
Improvement Value:
$152,212
Net Value:
$350,096
Est Property Tax:
$4,376