1329 Kettner Blvd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1329 Kettner Blvd

San Diego, CA 92101
General Info
Area:
Downtown Real Estate
Zoning:
Industrial
Use:
Public Building (School, Firehouse, Library)
Parcel Number:
5333930200

Address Price
@Treo #104 $699,000   
@Treo #111 $849,000   
@Portico #401 $499,000   
@Treo #102 $869,000   
@Village Walk #508 $604,900   
@Treo #505 $879,000   
@Treo #511 $699,950   
@Acqua Vista #856 $599,000
@Acqua Vista #1452 $499,900   
@Acqua Vista #708 $459,000
@Acqua Vista #428 $459,000   
@Acqua Vista #408 $615,000   
@Porto Siena #115 $619,000   
@La Vita #1705 $699,000   
@La Vita #1408 $965,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1551 4th Ave 2/17/2026 $615,000
706-12 W A St 10/17/2005 $8,700,000
1306-08 Kettner Blvd 10/17/2005 $12,500,000
1372 Kettner Blvd n/a n/a
1371 Kettner Blvd n/a n/a
1304 India St 1/13/1983 $635,000
1322 India St n/a n/a
1330 India St n/a n/a
1342 India St 8/26/2005 $1,355,000
1370 India St 3/11/1997 $2,091,003
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$1,389,512
Improvement Value:
$517,464
Net Value:
$1,906,976
Est Property Tax:
$23,837