300 W Beech St #1310 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

300 W Beech St #1310

San Diego, CA 92101
Parcel Number:
5333411662

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/25/2005 $366,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@La Vita #1408 $965,000   
@La Vita #1407 $638,000   
@La Vita #10 $629,900   
@La Vita #1908 $960,000   
@La Vita #1003 $999,000   
@La Vita #1705 $675,000   
@Acqua Vista #721 $474,900   
@Acqua Vista #856 $599,000   
@Acqua Vista #408 $615,000   
@La Vita #407 $534,900   
@Acqua Vista #1452 $499,900   
@Acqua Vista #708 $459,000   
@Acqua Vista #428 $459,000   
@Acqua Vista #303 $649,900   
@Acqua Vista #226 $535,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
300 W Beech St #1305 4/15/2026 $635,000
300 W Beech St #1306 3/17/2017 $469,900
300 W Beech St #1307 10/8/2024 $636,200
300 W Beech St #1308 11/16/2010 $472,500
300 W Beech St #1309 1/12/2005 $415,000
300 W Beech St #1401 6/8/2023 $825,000
300 W Beech St #1402 2/9/2005 $505,000
300 W Beech St #1403 2/16/2007 $740,000
300 W Beech St #1404 3/22/2019 $468,000
300 W Beech St #1405 6/7/2024 $650,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$91,800
Improvement Value:
$281,520
Net Value:
$373,320
Est Property Tax:
$4,667