677 Rolling Hills Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

677 Rolling Hills Rd

Vista, CA 92081
Parcel Number:
1831908700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/29/2015 $1,000,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1137 Brewley $799,000   
@1998 Cambridge Ct $775,000   
@1225 Brewley Ln $839,900 to $849,900   
@1428 Portofino Dr $888,500   
@919 Wentworth Cir $799,900   
@1021 Marine View Dr $1,155,000   
@926 Lupine Hills #17 $455,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
843 Quails Trail Rd n/a n/a
841 Quails Trail Rd 9/1/2000 $285,000
633 Rolling Hills Rd 10/29/2010 $720,000
639 Rolling Hills Rd 1/15/2019 $840,000
679 Rolling Hills Rd n/a n/a
1867 Avocado Dr 8/12/1983 $1,000,000
1865 Avocado Dr n/a n/a
1869 Avocado Dr 6/27/2014 $278,000
2010 University Dr 10/30/2003 $26,200,000
2144 University Dr n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$8,519
Improvement Value:
$582,902
Net Value:
$591,421
Est Property Tax:
$7,393