688 Via De La Valle - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

688 Via De La Valle

Solana Beach, CA 92075
Parcel Number:
2982704500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/29/1987 $460,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@524 Via De La Valle #H $749,900   
@520 Via De La Valle #I $934,900   
@821 Del Mar Downs Rd #D $1,475,000   
@317 Arcaro Ln $1,850,000 to $1,999,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
682 Via De La Valle 4/19/1996 $640,000
990 Highland Dr 10/27/1992 $1,995,000
990 Highland Dr n/a n/a
692 Via De La Valle 8/17/2004 $1,803,750
690 Via De La Valle 12/27/1993 $485,000
640 Via De La Valle 11/21/1986 $1,500,000
550 Via De La Valle n/a n/a
550 Via De La Valle #108 n/a n/a
550 Via De La Valle #108 n/a n/a
550 Via De La Valle #108 10/20/1995 $400
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$260,951
Improvement Value:
$396,229
Net Value:
$657,180
Est Property Tax:
$8,215