3432-34 University Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3432-34 University Ave

San Diego, CA 92104
General Info
Area:
North Park Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
1 to 3 Story Misc. Store Buildings
Parcel Number:
4473821900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/01/2007 $400,000 8y 11m 150% 11%
04/01/1998 $160,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources