1504 Glorietta Blvd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1504 Glorietta Blvd

Coronado, CA 92118
Parcel Number:
5374703600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/11/2003 $1,850,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1100 Adella Ave #4 $1,795,000   
@1533 10th St $3,495,000   
@839 Pomona $6,795,000   
@945 Bay Cir $6,450,000   
@Coronado Shores #403 $3,799,000   
@Coronado Shores #208 $2,749,000   
@Coronado Shores #708 $3,295,000   
@Coronado Shores #108 $2,545,000   
@Coronado Shores #1504 $4,395,000   
@Coronado Shores #601 $1,590,000   
@1155 Star Park Cir #1B $2,395,000   
@Coronado Shores #901 $1,575,000   
@1155 Star Park Cir #1D $2,425,000   
@820 Glorietta Blvd $9,500,000
@Coronado Shores #402 $2,499,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1528 Glorietta Blvd 9/1/2005 $2,300,000
1041 Adella Ave 5/18/2001 $551,000
1536 10th St 10/2/2025 $3,600,000
1005 Adella Ave 5/29/2025 $6,500,000
1502 Glorietta Blvd 11/2/2011 $1,940,000
1520 Glorietta Blvd 7/15/2003 $2,275,000
1518 Glorietta Blvd 4/30/2013 $4,200,000
1516 Glorietta Blvd 3/18/1998 $1,696,000
1536 Glorietta Blvd 8/26/2010 $4,400,000
1517 Ynez Pl n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$1,404,540
Improvement Value:
$545,700
Net Value:
$1,950,240
Est Property Tax:
$24,378