2317-21 29th St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2317-21 29th St

San Diego, CA 92104
General Info
Area:
North Park Real Estate
Zoning:
Minor Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 2 to 4 Units or 2 Houses
Parcel Number:
5390911600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/17/1983 $135,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2911-15 Kalmia St $2,399,000   
@3001 Kalmia $1,499,000   
@2129 31st St $1,265,000   
@2748 30th St $1,149,000   
@3090 Hawthorn $2,150,000   
@2807 Dale St $1,375,000   
@2846 30th St $1,525,000   
@2920 Bancroft St $2,499,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2962-70 E Juniper St n/a n/a
2974-80 E Juniper St n/a n/a
2314-18 30th St n/a n/a
2310 30th St 12/10/2003 $450,000
2304 30th St n/a n/a
3013 Juniper St 2/21/1992 $185,000
2236 Fern St 4/24/2000 $150,000
2235-37 30th St 7/31/2001 $230,000
2225 30th St n/a n/a
2215-19 30th St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$118,247
Improvement Value:
$86,408
Net Value:
$204,655
Est Property Tax:
$2,558