3855 Wabash Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3855 Wabash Ave

San Diego, CA 92104
Parcel Number:
4474510300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/28/1984 $327,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4010 Wabash $949,000   
@3814 35th St #6 $399,000   
@4094 Swift $1,049,000   
@3320 Orange Ave $875,000   
@3292 Orange Ave $975,000   
@3653 Wilson Ave $1,199,000   
@Teralta #2 $799,000   
@Teralta #7 $430,000
@4187 Wilson Ave $740,000   
@3984 Illinois St #1 $599,999   
@Sunset Villa 6 #3D $738,888   
@4211 Iowa St #6 $480,000   
@4205 Ohio St #104 $599,999   
@4205 Ohio St #207 $579,999   
@4205 Ohio St #106 $613,500   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3910 University Ave 7/22/2004 $22,180,000
3995 Polk Ave n/a n/a
3905 Polk Ave 2/19/2003 $6,597,319
3419-21 E University Ave 3/23/2000 $600,000
3401 University Ave 3/10/2004 $550,000
3845-53 Wabash Ave 10/30/2003 $532,000
3837 Wabash Ave 10/24/2000 $360,000
3831 Wabash Ave n/a n/a
3825 Wabash Ave n/a n/a
3811-19 Wabash Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$170,926
Improvement Value:
$312,137
Net Value:
$483,063
Est Property Tax:
$6,038