621 Aliento Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

621 Aliento Ct

Vista, CA 92081
Parcel Number:
1668000900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/15/1993 $214,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@601 Marazon Ln $1,550,000
@1171 Via Santa Paulo $560,000   
@1164 Via Santa Paulo $595,000   
@1783 Cottonwood Dr $975,000   
@Santiago Estates #71 $380,000   
@2130 Sunset #55 $222,900   
@532 Jobe Hill Dr $1,149,000   
@Santiago Estates #54 $398,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
601 Aliento Ct 3/26/2009 $460,000
605 Aliento Ct 5/29/2024 $1,250,000
609 Aliento Ct 10/1/2020 $655,000
613 Aliento Ct 11/30/2021 $852,000
617 Aliento Ct 12/15/1993 $179,000
625 Aliento Ct 4/1/1994 $170,000
629 Aliento Ct 5/21/1993 $185,800
637 Aliento Ct 10/31/1997 $223,000
633 Aliento Ct 10/15/1999 $298,000
1432 Janis Lynn Ln 6/21/2024 $700,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$62,183
Improvement Value:
$203,972
Net Value:
$266,155
Est Property Tax:
$3,327