3364 Seacrest Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3364 Seacrest Dr

Carlsbad, CA 92008
Parcel Number:
1670530500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/11/2010 $775,000 8y 1m 40% 4%
08/29/2002 $555,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3354 Seacrest Dr $3,499,000   
@3412 Celinda $1,749,999   
@2246 Janis Way $2,099,900   
@2038 Avenue Of The Trees $1,299,000   
@2032 Avenue Of The Trees $1,349,000   
@The Grove #331 $469,900   
@The Grove #143 $519,000   
@The Grove #314 $444,000
@2794 Woodwind Rd $1,564,999   
@2203 Cameo Rd $3,199,000   
@1665 Sandalwood Ln $1,749,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3484 Ridgecrest Dr n/a n/a
3324 Seacrest Dr 2/7/2019 $1,275,000
3334 Seacrest Dr n/a n/a
3344 Seacrest Dr 1/4/2012 $640,000
3354 Seacrest Dr 9/11/2006 $775,000
3400 Seacrest Dr 12/27/1994 $228,000
3424 Seacrest Dr n/a n/a
3434 Seacrest Dr 7/21/2000 $440,000
3485 Ridgecrest Dr 5/1/2000 $399,000
3445 Ridgecrest Dr n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$370,937
Improvement Value:
$217,263
Net Value:
$588,200
Est Property Tax:
$7,353