261-71 N Highway 101 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

261-71 N Highway 101

Solana Beach, CA 92075
General Info
Area:
Solana Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
1 to 3 Story Misc. Store Buildings
Parcel Number:
2633313100

Address Price
@353 S Sierra Ave #195 $1,825,000   
@Solana Beach Tennis Club #115 $1,725,000   
@405 S Sierra Ave #187 $1,799,000   
@212 N Helix Ave $4,495,000   
@Solana Beach Tennis Club #151 $1,699,000   
@Solana Beach Tennis Club #328 $1,999,000   
@501 S Rios Ave $9,998,000   
@Seascape Sur #119 $2,700,000   
@Seascape Sur #27 $1,679,000   
@Seascape Sur #42 $1,995,000   
@Seascape Sur #34 $1,950,000   
@309 Pacific Ave $6,995,000   
@353 Glenmont $4,750,000   
@427 Hilmen Pl $2,995,000   
@646 E Solana Cir $1,050,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
130-32 N Acacia Ave n/a n/a
136 N Acacia Ave 1/15/2003 $455,000
148 N Acacia Ave 10/31/2022 $1,700,000
206 N Acacia Ave n/a n/a
222 N Acacia Ave n/a n/a
116 W Plaza St n/a n/a
205 Estrella St 3/24/2006 $1,001,800
239 N Acacia Ave 8/28/2024 $3,134,850
237 N Acacia Ave n/a n/a
233 N Acacia Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$98,720
Improvement Value:
$118,333
Net Value:
$217,053
Est Property Tax:
$2,713