677 7th Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

677 7th Ave

San Diego, CA 92101
General Info
Area:
Downtown Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
1 to 3 Story Misc. Store Buildings
Parcel Number:
5351051200

Address Price
@Lofts at 777 6th Avenue #413 $452,500
@Lofts at 777 6th Avenue #317 $474,999   
@Moto Villas #17 $530,000   
@Lofts at 777 6th Avenue #419 $650,000   
@The Mark #102 $619,000   
@Lofts at 777 6th Avenue #404 $389,000   
@Lofts at 777 6th Avenue #319 $625,000   
@ºFahrenheit #603 $665,000   
@ºFahrenheit #205 $1,290,000   
@Diamond Terrace #809 $475,000   
@M2i #612 $799,995   
@Samuel Fox Lofts #211 $729,750   
@Diamond Terrace #403 $749,950   
@M2i #503 $799,000   
@Gaslamp City Square #404 $410,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
633-35 7th Ave n/a n/a
702-14 Market St 9/7/2004 $1,500,000
728 Market St n/a n/a
740-44 Market St 4/12/2004 $2,195,000
630-38 8th Ave 1/26/1999 $300,000
605 G St 9/7/2004 $2,581,763
655 6th Ave n/a n/a
644 7th Ave n/a n/a
645 G St 9/28/2005 $5,500,000
620 Market St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$9,181,020
Improvement Value:
$9,002,500
Net Value:
$18,183,520
Est Property Tax:
$227,294