752 5th Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

752 5th Ave

San Diego, CA 92101
General Info
Area:
Downtown Real Estate
Zoning:
Industrial
Use:
1 to 3 Story Misc. Store Buildings
Parcel Number:
5350921100

Address Price
@Lofts at 777 6th Avenue #413 $453,000   
@Samuel Fox Lofts #211 $729,750   
@Lofts at 777 6th Avenue #317 $474,999   
@Lofts at 777 6th Avenue #419 $650,000
@Atria #307 $388,888   
@Atria #116 $724,000   
@Atria #204 $390,000
@Gaslamp City Square #404 $410,000   
@Moto Villas #17 $530,000   
@Gaslamp City Square #706 $425,000   
@The Mark #102 $639,000   
@Renaissance #2002 $3,950,000   
@Pacific Terrace #402 $587,000   
@Meridian #501 $3,950,000   
@Renaissance #2004 $4,150,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
702 5th Ave 4/17/2003 $4,728,000
722-28 5th Ave 8/28/2003 $3,900,000
734 5th Ave n/a n/a
738-40 5th Ave 4/4/1986 $275,000
746-48 5th Ave n/a n/a
756 5th Ave 7/30/1999 $1,450,000
762 5th Ave 11/16/1999 $1,300,000
425-31 F St n/a n/a
501-15 F St 5/19/1997 $3,500,000
755 5th Ave 4/1/1992 $250,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$143,298
Improvement Value:
$75,282
Net Value:
$218,580
Est Property Tax:
$2,732