1088-98 Laguna Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1088-98 Laguna Dr

Carlsbad, CA 92008
Parcel Number:
1552721900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/28/2006 $19,851,386 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@965 Home Ave $2,999,999   
@2677 Jefferson St $2,295,000   
@880 Home Ave #F $1,295,000   
@1011 Knowles Ave $2,250,000   
@1027 Knowles Ave $2,250,000   
@2525 Jefferson St #B $795,000   
@2537 Davis Ave $1,960,000   
@2650 Roosevelt St $4,000,000   
@3218 Eureka $3,500,000   
@1351 Forest Ave $1,995,000   
@1546 Oak Ave $3,250,000   
@367 Beech Ave $2,500,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2661 Davis Ave 10/26/2016 $890,000
2667 Davis Ave n/a n/a
972 Laguna Dr 4/30/1991 $150,000
980 Laguna Dr 5/28/1999 $405,000
990 Laguna Dr 6/30/2022 $1,499,000
1014 Laguna Dr #1 3/18/2016 $455,000
1014 Laguna Dr #2 7/19/2006 $356,000
1014 Laguna Dr #3 7/6/2004 $435,000
1014 Laguna Dr #4 10/3/2023 $830,000
1014 Laguna Dr #5 10/17/1988 $102,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$1,938,544
Improvement Value:
$8,621,081
Net Value:
$10,559,625
Est Property Tax:
$131,995