926 Lupine Hills Dr #17 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

926 Lupine Hills Dr #17

Vista, CA 92081
Parcel Number:
2173401117
Property is For Sale
List Price:
$475,000   
View Full Listing:
MLS-NDP2603288

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/29/1983 $75,995 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@926 Lupine Hills #17 $475,000   
@919 Wentworth Cir $799,900   
@Shadowridge Aspens #1 $485,000   
@1998 Cambridge Ct $775,000   
@2094 Thibodo Ct $769,500   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
910 Lupine Hills Dr #12 3/28/2007 $260,000
910 Lupine Hills Dr #13 11/3/2009 $130,000
910 Lupine Hills Dr #14 5/9/2024 $550,000
926 Lupine Hills Dr #15 7/2/2024 $553,000
926 Lupine Hills Dr #16 6/26/2003 $224,900
926 Lupine Hills Dr #18 7/15/2016 $269,000
926 Lupine Hills Dr #19 6/19/2009 $185,000
926 Lupine Hills Dr #20 8/26/2016 $285,000
926 Lupine Hills Dr #21 7/31/2012 $145,000
926 Lupine Hills Dr #22 6/2/2000 $131,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$45,473
Improvement Value:
$69,722
Net Value:
$115,195
Est Property Tax:
$1,440