5918 Wenrich Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5918 Wenrich Dr

San Diego, CA 92120
Parcel Number:
4623322200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/19/1988 $292,500 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@6016 Wenrich Pl $2,299,000   
@5996 College Ave $1,727,000   
@6107 Lourdes Terrace $2,195,000   
@6236 Caminito Buena Suerte $1,099,000   
@6268 Lance Pl $1,999,888   
@6387 Dwane Ave $3,398,000   
@6454 Del Cerro Blvd $1,119,000   
@5915 Madra $2,495,000   
@5996 Bounty St $1,899,995   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5984 Wenrich Dr 8/5/1999 $315,000
5972 Wenrich Dr 5/30/2019 $795,000
5960 Wenrich Dr n/a n/a
5946 Wenrich Dr n/a n/a
5932 Wenrich Dr 7/20/2023 $1,325,000
5986 College Ave 9/14/2000 $330,000
5996 College Ave 11/21/2025 $998,000
6042 College Ave 12/20/2019 $765,000
6036 College Ave n/a n/a
6028 College Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$87,795
Improvement Value:
$313,851
Net Value:
$401,646
Est Property Tax:
$5,021