1247 Las Vistillas Ln - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1247 Las Vistillas Ln

San Marcos, CA 92078
Parcel Number:
2225012500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/22/1989 $254,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1338 Miracielo Ct $1,600,000   
@1045 Cima Dr $1,499,000   
@1114 Red Hawk Way $949,000
@1026 La Reina $1,199,000   
@1075 La Reina $1,325,000   
@1327 San Julian Dr $1,799,000   
@948 Honeysuckle Dr $1,439,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1262 Las Vistillas Ln 2/4/2021 $1,125,000
1271 Las Vistillas Ln 4/27/2022 $1,470,000
1265 Las Vistillas Ln 3/24/2017 $701,000
1259 Las Vistillas Ln 9/12/2013 $602,000
1253 Las Vistillas Ln 9/12/2014 $729,000
1241 Las Vistillas Ln 5/22/2017 $800,000
1235 Las Vistillas Ln 12/6/2011 $430,000
1229 Las Vistillas Ln 5/31/2022 $1,625,000
1223 Las Vistillas Ln 6/4/2012 $490,000
1217 Las Vistillas Ln 2/13/2023 $1,625,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$134,816
Improvement Value:
$208,832
Net Value:
$343,648
Est Property Tax:
$4,296