1277 Kettner Blvd #100 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1277 Kettner Blvd #100

San Diego, CA 92101
Parcel Number:
5333940801

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/22/2011 $506,000 8y 6m 25% 3%
03/24/2003 $403,221 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Treo #102 $869,000   
@Treo #505 $879,000   
@Treo #104 $699,000   
@Treo #111 $849,000   
@Portico #401 $499,000   
@The Grande #2906 $1,888,000   
@Treo #511 $699,950   
@The Grande #1206 $1,669,000   
@Acqua Vista #1452 $499,900   
@Acqua Vista #708 $459,000
@Acqua Vista #856 $599,000
@350 West Ash Urban Homes #903 $550,000   
@Acqua Vista #408 $615,000   
@Acqua Vista #428 $459,000   
@Acqua Vista #721 $474,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1330 India St n/a n/a
1342 India St 8/26/2005 $1,355,000
1370 India St 3/11/1997 $2,091,003
690 W B St 6/6/2003 $178,500
660-80 W B St 6/3/2003 $527,000
1277 Kettner Blvd #101 3/25/2003 $362,260
1277 Kettner Blvd #102 9/28/2018 $550,000
1277 Kettner Blvd #103 9/20/2022 $800,000
1277 Kettner Blvd #104 7/27/2017 $687
1277 Kettner Blvd #105 4/14/2014 $450,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$105,982
Improvement Value:
$321,360
Net Value:
$427,342
Est Property Tax:
$5,342