1330 India St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1330 India St

San Diego, CA 92101
General Info
Area:
Downtown Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
1 to 3 Story Misc. Store Buildings
Parcel Number:
5333930600

Address Price
@Acqua Vista #1452 $499,900   
@Acqua Vista #708 $459,000
@Acqua Vista #428 $459,000   
@Treo #104 $699,000   
@Acqua Vista #856 $599,000
@350 West Ash Urban Homes #903 $550,000   
@Acqua Vista #408 $615,000   
@Treo #111 $849,000   
@Acqua Vista #721 $474,900   
@Portico #401 $499,000   
@Acqua Vista #303 $664,900   
@Treo #102 $869,000   
@Acqua Vista #226 $535,000   
@Acqua Vista #603 $550,000   
@Village Walk #508 $604,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1372 Kettner Blvd n/a n/a
1371 Kettner Blvd n/a n/a
1329 Kettner Blvd n/a n/a
1304 India St 1/13/1983 $635,000
1322 India St n/a n/a
1342 India St 8/26/2005 $1,355,000
1370 India St 3/11/1997 $2,091,003
690 W B St 6/6/2003 $178,500
660-80 W B St 6/3/2003 $527,000
1277 Kettner Blvd #100 9/22/2011 $506,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$59,160
Improvement Value:
$12,495
Net Value:
$71,655
Est Property Tax:
$896