4212 Trias St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4212 Trias St

San Diego, CA 92103
Parcel Number:
4433400800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4251 Trias St $2,895,000   
@2425 Arista Ct $5,250,000   
@2417 Arista Ct $1,900,000   
@2270 Juan St $2,799,999   
@2388 Juan St $3,100,000   
@1860 Fort Stockton $1,950,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4240 Trias St 6/20/2000 $825,000
2332 Crescent Dr 1/10/1986 $182,000
2316 Crescent Dr 12/9/2014 $850,000
2312 Crescent Dr 8/8/2016 $1,336,000
2300 Crescent Dr 4/30/1991 $449,500
2311 Crescent Dr 3/25/2025 $2,305,325
2321 Crescent Dr 2/27/2025 $2,255,000
2329 Crescent Dr n/a n/a
2339 Crescent Dr 12/6/2023 $2,525,000
2349 Crescent Dr n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$124,299
Improvement Value:
$57,999
Net Value:
$182,298
Est Property Tax:
$2,279