3905 Centraloma Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3905 Centraloma Dr

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
4493620700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/16/2022 $1,535,000 1y 2m 6% 5%
08/26/2021 $1,450,000 21y 1m 267% 6%
07/21/2000 $395,000 2y 2m 13% 6%
05/11/1998 $350,000 7y 2m 36% 4%
02/28/1991 $257,000 n/a -    -   
02/21/1991 $191,425 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3752 Poe St $1,400,000   
@2061 Chatsworth #5 $699,000   
@3754 Tennyson St $1,579,000 to $1,599,000
@3755 Udall #204 $699,000   
@1905 Catalina Blvd $1,395,000   
@1880 Catalina Blvd $1,380,000   
@3914 Voltaire $579,000   
@2264 Caminito Pajarito #141 $965,000   
@4125 Tennyson $1,735,000   
@3825 Caminito Litoral #212 $700,000   
@3722 Dixon Pl $1,495,000   
@2277 Caminito Pescado #75 $865,075   
@2289 Caminito Pajarito #160 $615,000   
@4330 Niagara Ave $2,775,000   
@4386 Newport Ave $3,998,000 to $4,098,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3943 Centraloma Dr 8/12/1994 $252,500
3935 Centraloma Dr n/a n/a
3925 Centraloma Dr n/a n/a
3919 Centraloma Dr 8/6/2025 $1,400,000
3911 Centraloma Dr 12/16/2011 $645,000
3859 Centraloma Dr 6/16/2017 $985,000
3851 Centraloma Dr 3/1/2024 $1,700,000
3843 Centraloma Dr 8/17/2020 $1,290,000
3835 Centraloma Dr 1/10/2005 $705,000
3827 Centraloma Dr n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$358,356
Improvement Value:
$77,183
Net Value:
$435,539
Est Property Tax:
$5,444