12761 Camino De La Breccia #83 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12761 Camino De La Breccia #83

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2725300832

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/19/2025 $675,000 20y 2m 85% 3%
12/01/2004 $365,000 2y 9m 75% 23%
02/25/2002 $208,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Oaks North $799,999   
@17898 Avenida Cordillera $765,000   
@Oaks North Villas $880,000   
@Oaks North $799,500   
@13025 Avenida Marbella $969,000   
@18228 Via Guadalmina $1,150,000   
@12602 Senda Acantilada $947,900   
@17685 Cumana Terrace $1,050,000   
@12595 Camino Vuelo $1,300,000   
@17539 Cumana Terrace $1,080,000   
@18375 Bernardo Trails Ct $2,999,000   
@13024 Olmeda Ct $2,749,000   
@Oaks North #101 $519,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12778 Camino De La Breccia #78 3/12/2013 $340,000
12767 Camino De La Breccia #79 5/23/2013 $350,000
12767 Camino De La Breccia #80 3/20/2014 $275,000
12767 Camino De La Breccia #81 6/17/2020 $515,000
12761 Camino De La Breccia #82 11/19/2024 $760,000
12761 Camino De La Breccia #84 5/28/2021 $527,000
12761 Camino De La Breccia #85 8/12/2013 $313,000
12755 Camino De La Breccia #86 7/1/2005 $415,000
12755 Camino De La Breccia #87 3/22/2016 $355,000
12755 Camino De La Breccia #88 7/22/2004 $405,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$188,700
Improvement Value:
$183,600
Net Value:
$372,300
Est Property Tax:
$4,654