4917 Baja Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4917 Baja Ct

San Diego, CA 92115
Parcel Number:
4667900900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/31/1998 $153,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@5556 Baja Dr $1,099,000   
@5545 Baja Dr $919,000   
@4911 Campanile Dr $1,165,000   
@5416 Redland Pl $1,029,000   
@5410 Baja Dr $1,400,000   
@5882 Adams Ave $1,190,000   
@5364 Adams $1,199,000   
@4891 Collwood Blvd #B $499,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5572 Baja Dr 3/16/2010 $325,000
5562 Baja Dr 2/9/2015 $465,000
5556 Baja Dr 2/17/2026 $800,000
5550 Baja Dr 3/10/2011 $332,000
5544 Baja Dr 5/1/2024 $900,000
4929 Baja Ct 6/20/2001 $240,000
4941 Baja Ct 5/30/2023 $1,090,000
4955 Baja Ct 8/29/2025 $2,400,000
4942 Baja Ct 7/20/2023 $995,000
4930 Baja Ct 4/14/2025 $1,186,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$54,759
Improvement Value:
$124,004
Net Value:
$178,763
Est Property Tax:
$2,235