4024 Orchard Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4024 Orchard Ave

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
5301412100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/03/1993 $231,600 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4304 Del Mar Ave $1,895,000   
@4319 Del Mar Ave $2,950,000   
@1261 Catalina $2,250,000   
@3722 Dixon Pl $1,495,000   
@1151 Catalina Blvd $2,699,000   
@4330 Niagara Ave $2,775,000   
@1905 Catalina Blvd $1,395,000   
@1880 Catalina Blvd $1,380,000   
@1185 Barcelona Dr $4,195,000   
@4511 Santa Cruz Ave $2,900,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3940 Orchard Ave 9/13/1991 $270,000
3948 Orchard Ave 5/3/2002 $445,000
3956 Orchard Ave n/a n/a
4004 Orchard Ave n/a n/a
4014 Orchard Ave 4/18/2000 $359,000
1553 Catalina Blvd 8/17/1994 $194,900
1561 Catalina Blvd n/a n/a
1569 Catalina Blvd 11/29/1994 $175,000
1575 Catalina Blvd 5/16/2012 $530,000
1585 Catalina Blvd 12/7/1988 $260,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$148,003
Improvement Value:
$140,457
Net Value:
$288,460
Est Property Tax:
$3,606