219 Henson St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

219 Henson St

San Diego, CA 92114
Parcel Number:
5493503900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/19/1994 $147,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@175 Henson St $818,888   
@6252 Alderley St $810,000   
@6231 Amesbury St $769,999
@Summit Ridge Resort #244 $315,000   
@Summit Ridge Resort #115 $189,997   
@6367 Madrone Ave $630,000   
@6128 Newcastle Pl $865,000   
@313 61st St $599,999   
@170 61st St $699,900   
@5935 Flipper Dr $810,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
324 Henson St 2/22/2023 $620,000
344 Henson St 5/21/1998 $119,000
364 Henson St 2/14/2013 $360,000
6338 Skyline Dr 8/19/2008 $102,500
6330 Skyline Dr 7/25/1989 $95,000
6365 Medio St 1/17/1996 $149,900
6375 Medio St 3/6/1996 $139,000
6391 Medio St 11/3/2017 $415,000
6403 Medio St 3/20/2001 $233,000
6405 Medio St 3/14/2001 $242,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$48,269
Improvement Value:
$132,403
Net Value:
$180,672
Est Property Tax:
$2,258